RANKING CAMPEONATO de ESPAÑA de FUTBOLIN 2015

RANKING CAMPEONATO de ESPAÑA de FUTBOLIN 2015

AEFP futbolines profesionales Leonhart

OPEN DOUBLES

1 David GAÑAN TERRON – Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
2 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ – Adrian RAMIREZ PINTADO
3 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME – Angel DEL POZO BULLIDO

4 Antonio SANZ LORENTE  – Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ
5 Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES – Jaime  ESCUDERO VILLEGAS
5 Miguel Angel GARCIA ZAPATA  – Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA

5 Vicente ORTIZ LOPEZ  – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL
5 Juan Manuel GONZÁLEZ PEDROTE  – Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO
9 Javier RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME – Oscar ARTIAGA LOPEZ
9 Jose Ivan TOMAS SALINAS – Jose Luis GONZALEZ PEDROTE

9 David NIETO HERNANDEZ  – Raul ARTIAGA LOPEZ
9 Angel Luis  COBO MORALES – Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
9 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR – Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS

9 Jorge GUTIERREZ GUIRAO  – Víctor SIMON TOME
9 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ – Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ
9 Agustín MENDOZA RAMOS – Aaron CASTELLANO MACHÍN

17 Aitor DIAZ CALVO – Alberto MARTIN MARTIN
17 Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS – Armando BUENO LOPEZ
17 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA – Juan Antonio CASTELLANO GARCIA

17 Pablo MARTIN FRANCES – Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO
17 Sergio  MAGDALENO GOMEZ  – Hamza MANOUJI
17 Joaquin GARCIA HERAS  – Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
17 Rosa COBO MORALES  – Felix VILLANUEVA REILLO
17 Juan Francisco SANZ LORENTE  – Javier RUIZ FERNANDEZ
17 Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ – Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ

17  Sergio CARRETERO POLO  – Nestor GARCIA MARTINEZ
17 Gustavo RAMOS CUENCA  – Hicham FENNI
17 Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO – Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA
17 Gonzalo LOPEZ GOMEZ – Jesus  CARROMOLINO ESCUDERO

17 Ana Maria COPADO ALONSO – Miguel DE OPAZO
17 Emilio MEDINA RODRIGUEZ  – Victor Manuel GONZALEZ GONZALEZ


OPEN SINGLES

1 Jorge GOMEZ LLANO
2 Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
3 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME
4 Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO
5 David GAÑAN TERRON
5 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS
5 Jose Luis GONZALEZ PEDROTE
5 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ
9 Aaron CASTELLANO MACHÍN
9 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
9 Antonio SANZ LORENTE
9 Juan Manuel GONZÁLEZ PEDROTE
9 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ
9 Víctor SIMON TOME
9 Adrian RAMIREZ PINTADO
9 Jose Ivan TOMAS SALINAS
17 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR
17 Vicente ORTIZ LOPEZ
17 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
17 Agustín MENDOZA RAMOS
17 Pablo MARTIN FRANCES
17 Aitor DIAZ CALVO
17 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
17 Gabino MEDINA  MARTINEZ
17 Angel Luis  COBO MORALES
17 Esteban GUTIERREZ ARNAIZ
17 Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS
17 Sergio CARRETERO POLO
17 Oscar ARTIAGA LOPEZ
17 Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ
17 Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES
17 Armando BUENO LOPEZ
33 Juan Antonio CASTELLANO GARCIA
34 David NIETO HERNANDEZ
35 Jaime  ESCUDERO VILLEGAS
36 Victor Manuel GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
37 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO
38 Miguel DE OPAZO
39 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA
40 Juan Francisco SANZ LORENTE
41 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA
42 Miguel Angel GARCIA ZAPATA
43 Ana Maria COPADO ALONSO
44 Rosa COBO MORALES
45 Jorge GUTIERREZ GUIRAO
46 Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL
47 Felix VILLANUEVA REILLO
48 Javier RUIZ FERNANDEZ
49 Emilio MEDINA RODRIGUEZ
50 Alberto MARTIN MARTIN
51 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
52 Dario GARCIA SALAS
53 Gonzalo LOPEZ GOMEZ
54 Jesus  CARROMOLINO ESCUDERO
55 Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO
56 Nestor GARCIA MARTINEZ


AMATEUR DOUBLES

1 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ – Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
2 Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ  – Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ
3 Jaime  ESCUDERO VILLEGAS  – Agustín MENDOZA RAMOS
4 Jorge GUTIERREZ GUIRAO – Víctor SIMON TOME
5 Emilio MEDINA RODRIGUEZ – Victor Manuel GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
5 Aitor DIAZ CALVO – Alberto MARTIN MARTIN
5 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO  – Pablo MARTIN FRANCES
5 Jose Ivan TOMAS SALINAS  – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL


ROOKIE DOUBLES

1 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA – Juan Antonio CASTELLANO GARCIA

2 Miguel DE OPAZO – Ana Maria COPADO ALONSO
3 Juan Francisco SANZ LORENTE – Javier RUIZ FERNANDEZ

4 Felix VILLANUEVA REILLO  – Rosa COBO MORALES
5 Esteban GUTIERREZ ARNAIZ  – Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ
5 Emilio MEDINA RODRIGUEZ – Victor Manuel GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

5 Sergio  MAGDALENO GOMEZ  – Hamza MANOUJI
5 Joaquin GARCIA HERAS – Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
9 Dario GARCIA SALAS  – Javier RODRIGUEZ BENITO
10 Hicham FENNI – Gustavo RAMOS CUENCA
11 Gonzalo LOPEZ GOMEZ  – Jesus  CARROMOLINO ESCUDERO

12 Nestor GARCIA MARTINEZ  – Sergio CARRETERO POLO
13 Leticia BENITO MARTIN – Silvia RODRIGUEZ MEDINA


WOMEN´S DOUBLES

1 Rocio GUTIERREZ GUIRAO – Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ
2 Sara ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ  – Ana Maria COPADO ALONSO
3 Leticia BENITO MARTIN  – Silvia RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
4 Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS – Rosa COBO MORALES


WOMEN´S SINGLES

1 Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ
2 Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS
3 Rocio GUTIERREZ GUIRAO
4 Rosa COBO MORALES
5 Leticia BENITO MARTIN
6 Ana Maria COPADO ALONSO
7 Silvia RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
8 Sara ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ


SENIOR DOUBLES

1 Vicente ORTIZ LOPEZ – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL
2 Antonio  NAVARRO PACHECA  – Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ

3 Silvestre ROSA REY – Armando BUENO LOPEZ


SENIOR SINGLES

Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ
2 Vicente ORTIZ LOPEZ
3 Armando BUENO LOPEZ
4 Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL

5 Silvestre ROSA REY

6 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA

7 Esteban GUTIERREZ ARNAIZ

8 Angel GABALDON ZAMORA


JUNIOR DOUBLES

1 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ  – Jesus  CARROMOLINO ESCUDERO
2 Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO  – Gonzalo LOPEZ GOMEZ

3 Rosa COBO MORALES – Nestor GARCIA MARTINEZ


JUNIOR SINGLES

1 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
2 Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO
3 Jesus  CARROMOLINO ESCUDERO
4 Gonzalo LOPEZ GOMEZ
5 Rosa COBO MORALES
6 Nestor GARCIA MARTINEZ