Clasificación Final de Comunidades 2017

OPEN INDIVIDUAL

1 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
2 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS
3 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR
4 Miguel Angel GARCIA ZAPATA
5 Javier RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME
5 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ
7 Manuel CRESPO MURCIA
7 Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES
9 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
9 Felix VILLANUEVA REILLO
9 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA
9 Reza SALEHI SALEHI
13 Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ
13 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
13 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER
13 Esteban GUTIERREZ
17 Pedro jose SANCHEZ GALLEGO
17 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME
17 Jaime ESCUDERO VILLEGAS
17 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA
17 Adrian RAMIREZ PINTADO
17 Jesus roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO
17 Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS
17 Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
25 Antonio SANZ LORENTE
25 Hicham FENNI
25 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
25 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ
25 Javier CARROBLES AZAÑA
25 Rosa COBO MORALES
25 Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO
25 David GUTIERREZ CAMINO
33 Miguel Angel HUERTAS ARIAS
33 Diego GALVEZ ALFARO


ROOKIE INDIVIDUAL

1 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA
2 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA
3 Jesus roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO
4 Felix VILLANUEVA REILLO
5 Esteban GUTIERREZ
5 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
7 Rosa COBO MORALES
7 Reza SALEHI SALEHI
9 Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO
9 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
9 Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ
9 Manuel CRESPO MURCIA
13 Pedro jose SANCHEZ GALLEGO
13 Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
13 Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS
13 Miguel Angel HUERTAS ARIAS
17 Diego GALVEZ ALFARO


PRO – AM

1 Reza SALEHI SALEHI – Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME
2 Diego GALVEZ ALFARO – Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS
3 Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES – Jaime ESCUDERO VILLEGAS
4 Javier RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME – Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
5 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ – Rosa COBO MORALES
5 Miguel Angel GARCIA ZAPATA – Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
7 Manuel CRESPO MURCIA – Antonio SANZ LORENTE
7 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ – Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ
9 Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS – Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
9Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA – Jesus roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO

9 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR – Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
9 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER – Adrian RAMIREZ PINTADO
13 Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO – Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA
13 Pedro jose SANCHEZ GALLEGO – Miguel Angel HUERTAS ARIAS
13 Esteban GUTIERREZ – David GUTIERREZ CAMINO
13 Javier CARROBLES AZAÑA – Hicham FENNI
17 Felix VILLANUEVA REILLO – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA


D.Y.P. PRO

1 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO – Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME

2 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ – Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS
3 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR – Jaime ESCUDERO VILLEGAS
4 Miguel Angel GARCIA ZAPATA – Javier RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME
5 Adrian RAMIREZ PINTADO – Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER
5 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA – Antonio SANZ LORENTE
7 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ – Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
7 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA – Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES


ROOKIE DOBLES

1 Felix VILLANUEVA REILLO – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
2 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Diego GALVEZ ALFARO
3Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO – Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA

4 Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ – Manuel CRESPO MURCIA
5 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – Reza SALEHI SALEHI
5 Rosa COBO MORALES – Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS
7 Javier CARROBLES AZAÑA – Hicham FENNI
7 Pedro Jose SANCHEZ GALLEGO – Miguel Angel HUERTAS ARIAS
9 Esteban GUTIERREZ – David GUTIERREZ CAMINO