Clasificación Campeonato de España de Futbolín 2017

OPEN INDIVIDUAL

1 Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ 
2 Jorge GOMEZ LLANO 
3 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME 
4 David GAÑAN TERRON
5 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS 
5 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ 
7 Agustín MENDOZA RAMOS 
7 Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ 
9 Armando BUENO LÓPEZ 
9 Blagovesta GEROVA 
9 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
9 Javier PARADA PARADA
13 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES 
13 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR
13 Jose angel PARADA PARADA 
13 Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO
17 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO
17 Angel Luis COBO MORALES 
17 Daniel RAMOS LUIS 
17 Ghoram REZA SALEHI
17 Mario RODRIGO COBO 
17 Javier RODRÍGUEZ BARTOLOME 
17 José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO
17 Eufrafio PACHECO CABRERA 
25 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER 
25 Ángel DEL POZO BULLIDO 
25 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO
25 Jesús ZARCO MANJAVACAS
25 Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO 
25 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ 
25 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ
25 Vicente ORTIZ LÓPEZ
33 Dario GARCIA SALAS 
33 Laura JURADO-GARCIA
33 Gabriel MEDINA MARTINEZ 
33 Zacarias PIRIZ ESTEVEZ
33 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
33 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ 
33 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA
33 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
33 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO 
33 Agapito GONZALEZ MARTIN 
33 Jordan GONZALEZ REBOSO
33 Orlando GUILLEN DIAZ
33 Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES 
33 David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ 
33 Roberto PEREA MANJAVACAS
33 Zacarias PIRIZ LARA 
49 David SAN ROMAN AREVALO
49 Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO 
49 Aitor CAÑADA
49 Sergio CARRETERO POLO 
49 Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL 
49 Guzman HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
49 Jose ramon HERNANDEZ FENOY 
49 Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO 
49 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
49 José Angel PEINADO


OPEN DOBLES

1 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES – Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ 
2 Ángel DEL POZO BULLIDO – Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ 
3 Jorge GOMEZ LLANO  – David GAÑAN TERRON 
4 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR – Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS 
5 Blagovesta GEROVA (BGR) – Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER 
5 Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO  – Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ 
7 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO – Agustín MENDOZA RAMOS 
7 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ – Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME
9 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ – Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO 
9 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO – Angel Luis COBO MORALES
9 Javier RODRÍGUEZ BATOLOME – David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ
9 Daniel RAMOS – Eufrasio PACHECO CABRERA
13 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA (ESP) – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA 
13 Javier PARADA PARADA – Jose Angel PARADA PARADA 
13 Agapito GONZALEZ MARTIN – Jordan GONZALEZ REBOSO
13 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – José Angel PEINADO 
17 Jose ramon HERNANDEZ FENOY – Aitor CANADA 
17 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
17 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA – Jesus roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO 
17 Rocio GUTIERREZ-GUIRAO – Laura JURADO-GARCIA
17 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ – Dario GARCIA SALAS 
17 Alberto MARTIN MARTIN – Aitor DIAZ CALVO
17 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA – Guillermos OLIVARES SANCHEZ 
17 Armando BUENO LÓPEZ  – Silvestre ROSA REY 
25 Zacarias PIRIZ ESTEVEZ – Zacarias PIRIZ LARA 
25 José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO  – Ghoram REZA SALEHI 
25 Jesús ZARCO MANJAVACAS – Mario RODRIGO COBO 
25 Vicente CASAS NAVARRO – Juan DE MARTA CALONGE 
25 Orlando GUILLEN DIAZ – Guzman HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
25 Vicente ORTIZ LÓPEZ – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL
25 Roberto PEREA MANJAVACAS  – Sergio CARRETERO POLO 
25 Joaquin POLO GARCIA – Francisco jose GARCIA ALCOLADO 
33 Diego GALVEZ ALFARO – Sergio RUFAU MUÑOZ
33 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO 
33 David SAN ROMAN AREVALO – Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE
33 María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS  – Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES
33 Angel FERNANDEZ EXOJO – Leon FERNANDEZ GARCIA 
33 Alexis ROSADO PRADO – Jonas MOLINA PRADO 


AMATEUR DOBLES

1 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO – Agustín MENDOZA RAMOS
2 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ – Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ 
3 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER (ESP) – Roberto PEREA MANJAVACAS 
4 Mario RODRIGO COBO – Blagovesta GEROVA
5 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA – Guillermos OLIVARES SANCHEZ 
5 Daniel RAMOS LUIS – Eufrasio PACHECO CABRERA 
7 Javier PARADA PARADA – Jose Angel PARADA PARADA 
7 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ – Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO
9 Diego GALVEZ ALFARO – Sergio RUFAU MUÑOZ 
9 Jose ramon HERNANDEZ FENOY – Aitor CANADA 
9 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
9 Jordan GONZALEZ REBOSO – Agapito GONZALEZ MARTIN 
13 Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES (- María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS
13 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – José Angel PEINADO
13 Armando BUENO LÓPEZ – Silvestre ROSA REY
13 Dario GARCIA SALAS – Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ 
17 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO 
17 Ghoram REZA SALEHI – José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO 
17 Jesús ZARCO MANJAVACAS  – Sergio CARRETERO POLO
17 Vicente CASAS NAVARRO – Juan DE MARTA CALONGE 
17 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO  – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
17 Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL  – Gabriel MEDINA MARTINEZ
17 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA – Jesus roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO
17 Guzman HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ – Orlando GUILLEN DIAZ
25 Joaquin POLO GARCIA – Francisco jose GARCIA ALCOLADO 
25 Alexis ROSADO PRADO – Jonas MOLINA PRADO
25 David SAN ROMAN AREVALO – Laura JURADO-GARCIA 
25 Angel FERNANDEZ EXOJO – Leon FERNANDEZ GARCIA
25 Alberto MARTIN MARTIN – Aitor DIAZ CALVO


AMATEUR INDIVIDUAL

1 José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO 
2 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ
3 Jose angel PARADA PARADA
4 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR 
5 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ 
5 Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO
7 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER
7 Mario RODRIGO COBO 
9 Blagovesta GEROVA 
9 Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES 
9 Jordan GONZALEZ REBOSO
9 Javier PARADA PARADA 
13 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO 
13 José Angel PEINADO 
13 Ángel DEL POZO BULLIDO 
13 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA 
17 Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
17 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO 
17 Daniel RAMOS LUIS
17 Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
17 Agapito GONZALEZ MARTIN 
17 Eufrasio PACHECO CABRERA 
17 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO 
17 Orlando GUILLEN DIAZ 
25 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ 
25 Zacarias PIRIZ LARA 
25 Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO
25 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ
25 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
25 Jesús ZARCO MANJAVACAS 
25 Guzman HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
25 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA 
33 Roberto PEREA MANJAVACAS 
33 Angel Luis COBO MORALES 
33 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ 
33 Zacarias PIRIZ ESTEVEZ
33 Sergio CARRETERO POLO
33 Ghoram REZA SALEHI
33 Dario GARCIA SALAS
33 Daniel MARTINEZ PARRA 
33 Gabriel MEDINA MARTINEZ 
33 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
33 David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ 
33 Armando BUENO LÓPEZ
33 Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL 
33 David SAN ROMAN AREVALO
33 Aitor CAÑADA 


ROOKIE DOBLES

1 Jordan GONZALEZ REBOSO – Agapito GONZALEZ MARTIN
2 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ – Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO

3 Javier PARADA PARADA – Jose Angel PARADA PARADA
4 Roberto PEREA MANJAVACAS – Jesús ZARCO MANJAVACAS
5 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
5 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO
7 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – José Angel PEINADO (
7 Ghoram REZA SALEHI – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
9 Vicente CASAS NAVARRO – Juan DE MATA
9 Alberto MARTIN MARTIN – Mario RODRIGO COBO (ESP)
9 Jose ramon HERNANDEZ FENOY – Aitor CANADA (ESP)
9 Guzman HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ – Orlando GUILLEN DIAZ
13 Laura JURADO-GARCIA – Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE
13 David SAN ROMAN AREVALO – Silvestre ROSA REY
13 Joaquin POLO GARCIA – Francisco jose GARCIA ALCOLADO
13 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA – Guillermos OLIVARES SANCHEZ
17 Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL  – Gabriel MEDINA MARTINEZ
17 Alexis ROSADO PRADO – Jonas MOLINA PRADO
17 Angel FERNANDEZ EXOJO – Leon FERNANDEZ GARCIA
17 Victor SIMON TOME – Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ
17 Diego GALVEZ ALFARO – Sergio RUFAU MUÑOZ
17 Zacarias PIRIZ ESTEVEZ – Zacarias PIRIZ LARA


PRO AM

1 Javier RODRÍGUEZ BARTOLOME  – Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
2 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA – Jorge GOMEZ LLANO 
3 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO 
4 David GAÑAN TERRON – Laura JURADO-GARCIA 
5 Daniel RAMOS LUIS – Eufrasio PACHECO CABRERA
5 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO – Agustín MENDOZA RAMOS 
7 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA 
7 José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO  – Ghoram REZA SALEHI 
9 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR – Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER
9 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ – Dario GARCIA SALAS 
9 Vicente ORTIZ LÓPEZ  – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL 
9 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME – Victor SIMON TOME 
13 Angel Luis COBO MORALES – Jesus roman CARRAMOLINO
13 Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES  – Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ 
13 David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ  – Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ 
13 Javier PARADA PARADA – Jose angel PARADA PARADA 
17 David SAN ROMAN AREVALO – Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
17 Guzman HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ – Orlando GUILLEN DIAZ 
17 María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS – Ángel DEL POZO BULLIDO
17 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ – Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO 
17 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO  – José Angel PEINADO 
17 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA  – Blagovesta GEROVA
17 Guillermos OLIVARES SANCHEZ – Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
17 Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA 
25 Jesús ZARCO MANJAVACAS – Mario RODRIGO COBO 
25 Sergio CARRETERO POLO – Roberto PEREA MANJAVACAS 
25 Jordan GONZALEZ REBOSO – Agapito GONZALEZ MARTIN 
25 Jose ramon HERNANDEZ FENOY – Aitor CANADA 
25 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO 


DYP PRO

1 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS – Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ 
2 Jorge GOMEZ LLANO – Ángel DEL POZO BULLIDO
3 Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ – Bernardo PEREA PEINADO 
4 David GAÑAN TERRON – Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO 
5 Javier RODRÍGUEZ BARTOLOME – Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME 
5 Angel Luis COBO MORALES – David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ 
7 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR – Vicente ORTIZ LÓPEZ 


MIXTO

1 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO – Sheila HUERTAS MAYORDOMO
2 Blagovesta GEROVA – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
3 Jorge GOMEZ LLANO  – Laura JURADO-GARCIA 
4 Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE – Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS 
5 Ana elsa MOTA – Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR 
5 Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ  – Rosa COBO MORALES 
7 Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO – Siria RAMIREZ PINTADO 
7 Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES – María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS


SENIOR

1 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ – Agapito GONZALEZ MARTIN
2 Vicente ORTIZ LÓPEZ – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL 
3 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ 
4 Orlando GUILLEN DIAZ – Guzman HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ 
5 Armando BUENO LÓPEZ – Silvestre ROSA REY 
5 Vicente CASAS NAVARRO – Juan DE MATA 

Asociación Española de Futbolín Profesional © 2013 - 2017