Resultados III Open Castilla la Mancha

OPEN INDIVIDUAL
1 Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
2 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME
3 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS
4 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
5 Victor SIMON TOME
5 Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ
7 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES
7 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ
9 Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO
9 Angel Luis COBO MORALES
9 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
9 Daniel RAMOS LUIS
13 David GAÑÁN TERRÓN
13 Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO
13 Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO
13 Eduardo BRAVO RODRIGUEZ
17 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA
17 Armando BUENO LÓPEZ
17 José Angel PEINADO
17 Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES
17 David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ
17 Miguel MARTÍNEZ QUINTANAR
17 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER
17 David SAN ROMAN AREVALO
25 Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE
25 Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO
25 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO
25 Ghoram REZA SALEHI
25 María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS
25 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
25 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ
25 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ
33 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO
33 Francisco jose GARCIA ALCOLADO
33 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
33 Rosa COBO MORALES
33 Joaquin POLO GARCIA
33 Eleuterio GAITE DE LAS ERAS
33 Sergio RUFAU MUÑOZ
33 Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
33 Roberto PARRALEJO PARRALEJO
33 José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO
33 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
33 Diego GALVEZ ALFARO
33 Aaron CASTELLANO MACHIN
33 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO

OPEN DOBLES
1 Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO – David GAÑAN TERRON
2Miguel MARTÍNEZ QUINTANAR  – Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS

3 Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO – Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ
4 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ – Daniel RAMOS LUIS
5 Aaron CASTELLANO MACHIN – Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
5 Eleuterio GAITE DE LAS ERAS – Armando BUENO LÓPEZ
7 David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ – Victor SIMON TOME
7 Angel Luis COBO MORALES – Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
9 Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ – Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES
9 Ghoram REZA SALEHI – Eduardo BRAVO RODRIGUEZ
9 Jorge CANO LUDEÑA  – Leon FERNANDEZ
9 José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO – Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER
13 Joaquin POLO GARCIA – Francisco jose GARCIA ALCOLADO
13 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA

13 Vicente CASAS NAVARRO – Juan DE MATA
13 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME – Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES

17 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – José Angel PEINADO
17 Sergio RUFAU MUÑOZ – David SAN ROMAN AREVALO
17 Rosa COBO MORALES – María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS
17 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ – Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO
17 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO – Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
17 Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE – Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO
17 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA – Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO
17 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ – Roberto PARRALEJO PARRALEJO
25 Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO – Diego GALVEZ ALFARO


AMATEUR DOBLES

1 Ghoram REZA SALEHI – Eduardo BRAVO RODRIGUEZ
2 Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES  – Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO
3 José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO – Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER 

4 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ – Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ
5 Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO – Diego GALVEZ ALFARO
5 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA  – Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO
7 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA – Guillermos OLIVARES SANCHEZ
7 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA

9 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – José Angel PEINADO
9 Sergio RUFAU MUÑOZ – David SAN ROMAN AREVALO
9 Eleuterio GAITE DE LAS ERAS – Armando BUENO LÓPEZ
9 Victor SIMON TOME – Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE
13 Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO – Roberto PARRALEJO PARRALEJO 

13 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ – Daniel RAMOS LUIS
13 Rosa COBO MORALES – María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS
13 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO
17 Joaquin POLO GARCIA – Francisco jose GARCIA ALCOLADO


ROOKIE DOBLES

1 Ghoram REZA SALEHI – Eduardo BRAVO RODRIGUEZ
2 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA – Guillermos OLIVARES SANCHEZ
3 Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ – Eleuterio GAITE DE LAS ERAS

4 Rosa COBO MORALES- María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS
5 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
5 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – José Angel PEINADO
7 Vicente CASAS NAVARRO – Juan DE MATA
7 Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE – Juan antonio CASTELLANOS GARCIA
9 Guillermo MARTINEZ DEL OLMO – Aitor RODRIGUEZ DEL OLMO
9 Victor SIMON TOME – Leon FERNANDEZ
9 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Jesus manuel DELGADO
9 Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO – Diego GALVEZ ALFARO
13 Sergio RUFAU MUÑOZ – David SAN ROMAN AREVALO
13 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ – Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO
13 Joaquin POLO GARCIA – Francisco jose GARCIA ALCOLADO


DYP PRO

1 Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO – Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS

2 David GAÑAN TERRON – Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES
3 Miguel MARTÍNEZ QUINTANAR  – Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO

4 Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ  – Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
5 Aaron CASTELLANO MACHIN – David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ
5 Angel Luis COBO MORALES – Bernardo PEREA PEINADO


PRO AM

1 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS  – Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO

2 Aaron CASTELLANO MACHIN – Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
3 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME – Jesús MENÉNDEZ OLIVARES

4 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES – María SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS
5 Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ – Victor SIMON TOME
5 Miguel MARTÍNEZ QUINTANAR – Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER 

7 Ghoram REZA SALEHI – Eduardo BRAVO RODRIGUEZ
7 Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO – Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
9 Angel Luis COBO MORALES – Rosa COBO MORALES
9 Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO – José Antonio COBO VIÑOLO
9 Daniel RAMOS – Manuel Antonio SUAREZ GONZALEZ
9 Roberto PARRALEJO PARRALEJO  – David GAÑAN TERRON
13 Félix VILLANUEVA REILLO – Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
13 Sergio RUFAU MUÑOZ – David SAN ROMAN AREVALO
13 David NIETO HERNÁNDEZ – Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ
13 Ana Maria COPADO – Miguel DE OPAZO
17 Angel Luís COBO MUÑOZ- Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
17 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA

17 José Angel PEINADO – Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
17 Joaquin POLO GARCIA – Francisco Jose GARCIA ALCOLADO
17 Adrián RAMÍREZ PINTADO – Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE
17 Ruyman HERNANDEZ MOLEIRO – Diego GALVEZ ALFARO
17 Eleuterio GAITE DE LAS ERAS – Armando BUENO LÓPEZ