Clasificación Campeonato de Madrid de Futbolín AEFP Parkim Bar 2107

OPEN DOBLES (Leonhart)

 
1 David GAÑAN TERRON- Jorge GOMEZ LLANO
2 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES- Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
3 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS  – Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR
4 Aaron CASTELLANO MACHÍN – Nauzet ACOSTA FALCON
5 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO  – Angel Luis COBO MORALES
5 Vicente ORTIZ LOPEZ  – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL
7 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO  – Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER
7 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA
9 Javier RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME  – Angel DEL POZO BULLIDO
9 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ – Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
9 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ – Adrian RAMIREZ PINTADO
9 Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE – Juan Antonio CASTELLANO GARCIA
13 Dario GARCIA SALAS – Javier RODRIGUEZ BENITO
13 Pedro CUPE  – Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
13 Armando BUENO LOPEZ – Silvestre ROSA REY
13 Javier CORRAL MARTINEZ  – Pablo PEREZ VALDUNCIEL
17 Rosa COBO MORALES  – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
18 Víctor SIMON TOME – Sara ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ
19 Eleuterio GAITE DE LAS HERAS – Sebastian ESTRIEGANA
20 Laura JURADO GRACIA – Gabriel MEDINA MARTINEZ
21 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA  – Martinez del olmo GUILLERMO
22 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ  – Antonio MUÑOZ POZUELO
23 Francisco MARCOS JIMENEZ – Diego FERNANDEZ APARICIO
24 Rocio GUTIERREZ GUIRAO  – Jorge GUTIERREZ GUIRAO


AMATEUR DOBLES (Leonhart)

 

1 Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ  – Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
2 Armando BUENO LOPEZ  – Silvestre ROSA REY
3 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO  – Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER
4 Dario GARCIA SALAS (FRA) – Javier RODRIGUEZ BENITO
5 Pedro CUPE  – Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
5 Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE – Juan Antonio CASTELLANO GARCIA
5 Jesus Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO  – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA
5 Rosa COBO MORALES  – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
9 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ  – Antonio MUÑOZ POZUELO
9 Laura JURADO GRACIA  – Gabriel MEDINA MARTINEZ
9 Eleuterio GAITE DE LAS HERAS – Sebastian ESTRIEGANA
9 Víctor SIMON TOME  – Sara ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ
9 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Martinez del olmo GUILLERMO


ROOKIE DOUBLES (Leonhart)

 

1 Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE  – Juan Antonio CASTELLANO GARCIA
2 Rosa COBO MORALES  – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
3 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA  – Martinez del Olmo GUILLERMO
4 Víctor SIMON TOME  – Sara ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ
5 Javier CORRAL MARTINEZ  – Pablo PEREZ VALDUNCIEL
5 Laura JURADO GRACIA  – Gabriel MEDINA MARTINEZ
5 Francisco MARCOS JIMENEZ  – Diego FERNANDEZ APARICIO
5 Sebastian ESTRIEGANA – Eleuterio GAITE DE LAS HERAS
9 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ  – Antonio MUÑOZ POZUELO