Clasificación II Open futbolín Castilla La Mancha

OPEN DOBLES

 
1 David GAÑAN TERRON  – Jorge GOMEZ LLANO
2 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES – Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
3 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS – Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR

4 Aaron CASTELLANO MACHÍN  – Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ
5 Jorge GUTIERREZ GUIRAO  – Rocio GUTIERREZ GUIRAO
5 Gabino MEDINA  MARTINEZ  – Víctor SIMON TOME
5 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ – Juan Francisco MARTINEZ ANDRADE
5 Javier RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME – David NIETO HERNANDEZ
9 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA  – Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO

9 Angel Luis  COBO MORALES – Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
9 Dario GARCIA SALAS – Javier RODRIGUEZ BENITO
9 Juan  Francisco SANZ LORENTE  – Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ
9 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ – Antonio SANZ LORENTE
9 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER  – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
9 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – Jose Angel PEINADO QUINTANAR

9 Armando BUENO LOPEZ – Silvestre ROSA REY
17 Esteban GUTIERREZ ARNAIZ – Ismael CID GARCIA
18 Rosa COBO MORALES  – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
19 Jose Ignacio PALACIOS  – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL
20 Jesus  Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA

21 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO – Vicente ORTIZ LOPEZ
22 Hicham FENNI – Gustavo RAMOS CUENCA
23 David GUTIERREZ CAMINO  – Manuel CRESPO MURCIA
24 Armando FERNANDEZ RUIZ  – Silvia RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
25 Leon FERNANDEZ GARCIA – Sheila  HUERTAS MAYORDOMO
26 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Martinez del olmo GUILLERMO
27 Sergio GARCIA FERNANDEZ  – Javier MORENO FERNANDEZ
28 Javier  CARROBLES AZAÑA  – Rafael  SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

29 Raquel  GALLEGO YUSTE  – Diego GALVEZ ALFARO


AMATEUR DOBLES

 

1 Francisco CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ – Gabino MEDINA MARTINEZ
2 Rocio GUTIERREZ GUIRAO – Jorge GUTIERREZ GUIRAO
3 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA  – Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO

4 Dario GARCIA SALAS – Javier RODRIGUEZ BENITO
5 Rosa COBO MORALES – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO
5 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER – Jorge CANO LUDEÑA
5 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA – Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO

5 Armando BUENO LOPEZ  – Silvestre ROSA REY
9 Hicham FENNI  – Gustavo RAMOS CUENCA
9 David GUTIERREZ CAMINO  – Manuel CRESPO MURCIA
9 Jose Ignacio PALACIOS – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL
9 Jesus  Roman CARRAMOLINO ESCUDERO  – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA

9 Juan  Francisco SANZ LORENTE – Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ
9 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ  – Jose Angel PEINADO QUINTANAR

15 Esteban GUTIERREZ ARNAIZ – Ismael CID GARCIA
16 Raquel  GALLEGO YUSTE  – Diego GALVEZ ALFARO
17 Leon FERNANDEZ GARCIA  – Sheila  HUERTAS MAYORDOMO

18 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ – Hamza MANOUJI
19 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA – Martinez del olmo GUILLERMO

20 Javier CARROBLES AZAÑA – Rafael SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
21 Sergio GARCIA FERNANDEZ – Javier MORENO FERNANDEZ

22 Marcos CUENCA RUIZ  – Abraham GARCIA SANCHEZ


MIXTO

 
1 David GAÑAN TERRON  – Rocio GUTIERREZ GUIRAO
2 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ  – Rosa COBO MORALES
3 Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES  – Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS
4 Juan Francisco MARTINEZ ANDRADE – Ana PETRONILA CARROBLES
5 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS  – Raquel GALLEGO YUSTE 

5 Antonio SANZ LORENTE – Sonia GALAN GOMEZ
7 Armando FERNANDEZ RUIZ – Monica RAMIREZ GARCIA
7 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA – Sheila HUERTAS MAYORDOMO
9 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ – Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ

9 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO – Sandra SANTILLANA
9 Silvia RODRIGUEZ MEDINA – Gustavo RAMOS CUENCA


 ROOKIE DOUBLES

 

1 Juan Francisco SANZ LORENTE – Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ
2 Aaron MIÑANO MORATALLA- Guillermo OLIVARES SANCHEZ ROJO
3 Jose Ignacio PALACIOS  – Juan Miguel COLLADOS MOLL
4 Hicham FENNI  – Gustavo RAMOS CUENCA
5 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ – Jose Angel PEINADO QUINTANAR
5 David GUTIERREZ CAMINO  – Manuel CRESPO MURCIA
5 Esteban GUTIERREZ ARNAIZ  Ismael CID GARCIA
5 Rosa COBO MORALES – Andres SANCHEZ CHAMORRO