Clasificación I OPEN DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA

 abierto Dobles (Leonhart)

1 Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO  – Jorge GOMEZ LLANO
2 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME – David GAÑAN TERRON

3 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO  – Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ
4 Vicente ORTIZ LOPEZ – Roberto PARRALEJO PARRALEJO
5 Juan Francisco MARTINEZ ANDRADE  – Fernando RECIO JIMENEZ
5 Javier RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME  – David NIETO HERNANDEZ

5 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES – Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
5 Juan manuel GONZALEZ PEDROTE – Angel  DEL POZO BULLIDO

9 Ricardo LANCHA HIGUERA  – Borja RANZ GONZALEZ (FRA)
9 Aitor DIAZ CALVO – Alberto MARTIN MARTIN
9 Jaime ESCUDERO VILLEGAS – Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES
9 Juan  Francisco SANZ LORENTE – Javier RUIZ FERNANDEZ

9 Silvia RODRIGUEZ MEDINA  – Leticia BENITO MARTIN
9 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR  – Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS

9 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ  – Antonio SANZ LORENTE
9 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO – Carlos FARELO FERNANDEZ
17 Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ  – Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ

18 Ana Maria COPADO ALONSO – Miguel DE OPAZO
19 Jose Ivan TOMAS SALINAS- Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
20 Martinez del lmo GUILLERMO  – Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA

21 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ  – Dario GARCIA SALAS
22 Hicham FENNI – Gustavo RAMOS CUENCA
23 Esteban GUTIERREZ ARNAIZ  – Jesus SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ

24 Raul FLORIN – Cristian CATALIN
25 Sergio CARRETERO POLO  – Armando BUENO LOPEZ
26 Juan Antonio CASTELLANO GARCIA  – Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA

27 Javier CARROBLES AZAÑA – Rafael SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
28 Costantin TICA  – Mohamed ELYOUSSFI
29 Mohamed TOUNSI  – Rodrigo DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ
30 David GUTIERREZ CAMINO  – Manuel CRESPO MURCIA
31 Adolfo GUTIERREZ ARANDA  – Miguel Angel JIMENEZ RUBIO
32 Elisabeth MADRID LOPEZ  – Ana PETRONILLA CARROBLES

33 Sergio GARCIA GONZALEZ  – Ursula RAMOS CUENCA


  abierto individual (Leonhart)

1 Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
2 Jorge GOMEZ LLANO

3 David GAÑAN TERRON
4 Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO
5 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ
5 Carlos MORALES CONTRERAS
5 Bernardo PEREA PEINADO
5 Armando BUENO LOPEZ
9 David NIETO HERNANDEZ
9 Vicente ORTIZ LOPEZ
9 Juan Francisco MARTINEZ ANDRADE
9 Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOME
9 Jose Alvaro GARCIA ZAPATA
9 Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES
9 Roberto PARRALEJO PARRALEJO
9 Juan  Francisco SANZ LORENTE
17 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO
17 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ
17 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES
17 Jaime ESCUDERO VILLEGAS
17 Jose Ivan TOMAS SALINAS
17 Juan manuel GONZALEZ PEDROTE
17 Manuel CRESPO MURCIA
17 Carlos OLMOS TORRES
17 Javier RUIZ FERNANDEZ
17 Ana Maria COPADO ALONSO
17 Josue FERNANDEZ GARCIA
17 Antonio NAVARRO PACHECA
17 Borja RANZ GONZALEZ
17 Miguel DE OPAZO
17 Fernando RECIO JIMENEZ
17 Miguel MARTINEZ QUINTANAR
33 Jaime NEIRA SANCHEZ
33 Leticia BENITO MARTIN
33 Raul FLORIN
33 Antonio SANZ LORENTE
33 David GUTIERREZ CAMINO
33 Silvia RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
33 Dario GARCIA SALAS
33 Martinez del olmo GUILLERMO
33 Carlos FARELO FERNANDEZ
33 Hicham FENNI
33 Gustavo RAMOS CUENCA
33 Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ
33 Sergio CARRETERO POLO
33 Aitor DIAZ CALVO
33 Esteban GUTIERREZ ARNAIZ
33 Miguel Angel JIMENEZ RUBIO
50 Jesus SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
51 Alberto MARTIN MARTIN
52 Rodrigo DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ
53 Sergio GARCIA GONZALEZ
54 Rafael SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
55 Cristian CATALIN
56 Sergio MAGDALENO GOMEZ
57 Adolfo GUTIERREZ ARANDA
58 Mohamed TOUNSI
59 Elisabeth MADRID LOPEZ
60 Ana PETRONILLA CARROBLES


 Mujeres Dobles (Leonhart)
1 Silvia RODRIGUEZ MEDINA – Leticia BENITO MARTIN
2 Ana Maria COPADO ALONSO – Mari Angeles GARCIA GONZALEZ
3 Elisabeth MADRID LOPEZ – Ana PETRONILLA CARROBLES