Clasificación III Puntuable AEFP (La Posada)

LA POSADA  OPEN DOUBLES (Leonhart)

 

1 David NIETO HERNANDEZ – Hector NUÑEZ SAEZ
2 Alberto CARBALLO ROBLES – David GAÑAN TERRON
3 Juan Manuel GONZALEZ PEDROTE – Guillermo CORDOBA RAMIRO
4 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ – Antonio SANZ LORENTE
5 Javier RODRÍGUEZ BARTOLOMÉ – Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ BARTOLOMÉ
5 Armando BUENO LOPEZ – Armando BUENO BEN
7 Angel Luis COBO MORALES – Ivan SANTACRUZ ARRIBAS
7 Angel Luis COBO MUÑOZ – Adrian RAMIREZ PINTADO
9 Sergio SALIDO MOLINA – Aaron CASTELLANO MACHÍN
9 José María AZAÑA MORCUENDE – Javier NEIRA DÍAZ
9 Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES – Maria SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS
9 Romualdo FERNANDEZ LOMINCHAR – Fernando RECIO JIMENEZ
13 Ricardo LANCHA HIGUERA – Jonathan HERRERA RAMOS
13 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO – Joaquín GARCÍA HERAS
13 Noureddine HAFIDI – Rached HAFIDI
13 Juan francisco SANZ LORENTE – Hicham FENNI
17 Miguel Angel JIMENEZ RUBIO – Borja MARTÍN
17 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER – Jose Antonio COBO VIÑOLO
17 Daniel NAVAMUEL CORROTO – Mario AGUILERA ALBARRÁN
17 Enrique GONZALEZ GÓMEZ – Alfonso GONZALEZ GOMEZ
17 Javier FERNANDEZ MORENO – Rodrigo DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ
17 Sebastián SAVAREDA – Esteban PAYO GALÁN
17 Carlos FARELO FERNANDEZ – David SAN ROMÁN ARÉVALO
25 Jaime MARTÍN DE LA CRUZ – Andrés DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ

 

 LA POSADA – AMATEUR DOUBLES (Leonhart)

 

1 Diego TINAJERO PEÑALVER – Jose Antonio COBO VIÑOLO
2 Angel Luis COBO MORALES  – Ivan SANTACRUZ ARRIBAS
3 Armando BUENO LOPEZ – Armando BUENO BEN
4 Jesus MENENDEZ OLIVARES – María SANCHEZ MANJAVACAS
5 Romualdo FERNANDEZ LOMINCHAR – Fernando RECIO JIMENEZ
5 Sergio SALIDO MOLINA  – Rafael MANZANERO FERNANDEZ
7 Enrique GONZALEZ GÓMEZ  – Alfonso GONZALEZ GOMEZ
7 Alberto MARTÍN MARTÍN – Aitor DIAZ CALVO
9 Sebastián SAVAREDA – Esteban PAYO GALÁN
9 Juan francisco SANZ LORENTE – Hicham FENNI
9 Juan Manuel ROJO PEREZ  – Antonio SANZ LORENTE
9 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO  – Joaquín GARCÍA HERAS
13 Noureddine HAFIDI  – Rached HAFIDI
13 Miguel Angel JIMENEZ RUBIO  – Borja MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
13 Jaime MARTÍN DE LA CRUZ – Andrés DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ
13 Javier FERNANDEZ MORENO – Rodrigo DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ
17 Ricardo LANCHA HIGUERA  – Jonathan HERRERA RAMOS
17 Carlos FARELO FERNANDEZ  – David SAN ROMÁN ARÉVALO
17 Daniel NAVAMUEL CORROTO – Mario AGUILERA ALBARRÁN
17 José María AZAÑA MORCUENDE  – Javier NEIRA DÍAZ
17 David DE LA CRUZ MNACEBO  – Mohame TOUNSSI

 

La Posada – ROOKIE DOUBLES (Leonhart) –
1 Enrique GONZALEZ GÓMEZ  – Alfonso GONZALEZ GOMEZ
2 Alberto MARTÍN MARTÍN  – Aitor DIAZ CALVO
3 Juan francisco SANZ LORENTE – Hicham FENNI
4 Daniel GONZALEZ ALONSO  – Joaquín GARCÍA HERAS
5 Ricardo LANCHA HIGUERA  – Jonathan HERRERA RAMOS
5 Jose Antonio COBO VIÑOLO – Susana CAMPS RODRIGUEZ
7 Sergio SALIDO MOLINA  – Rafael MANZANERO FERNANDEZ
7 Miguel Angel JIMENEZ RUBIO  – Borja MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
9 Jaime MARTÍN DE LA CRUZ  – Andrés DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ
9 Romualdo FERNANDEZ LOMINCHAR  – Fernando RECIO JIMENEZ
9 Sebastián SAVAREDA  – Esteban PAYO GALÁN
9 Javier FERNANDEZ MORENO – Rodrigo DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ
13 Daniel NAVAMUEL CORROTO  – Mario AGUILERA ALBARRÁN
13 David DE LA CRUZ MNACEBO  – Mohame TOUNSSI
13 José María AZAÑA MORCUENDE – Javier NEIRA DÍAZ
13 Carlos FARELO FERNANDEZ  – David SAN ROMÁN ARÉVALO
17 Noureddine HAFIDI  – Rached HAFIDI